Inheritors of Intangible Cultural Heritages in Anhui Province
Plan Anhui culture tour with inheritors of Intangible Cultural Heritages in Anhui. We list Anhui National intangible cultural heritages and their representative inheritors. Every intangible cultural heritage has its inheritors, who play a vital role in the promotion and inheritance of culture.
Order Number |
Name |
Sex |
Date of Birth |
Project Name |
Declaration Place |
Classification |
01-0099 |
方新中 |
男 |
1949.10.28 |
徽州三雕 |
安徽省黄山市 |
传统美术 |
01-0100 |
冯有进 |
男 |
1953.05.18 |
徽州三雕 |
安徽省黄山市 |
传统美术 |
01-0121 |
王京胜 |
男 |
1944.09 |
界首彩陶烧制技艺 |
安徽省界首市 |
传统技艺 |
01-0122 |
卢群山 |
男 |
1950.03 |
界首彩陶烧制技艺 |
安徽省界首市 |
传统技艺 |
01-0159 |
杨光辉 |
男 |
1932.09 |
芜湖铁画锻制技艺 |
安徽省芜湖市 |
传统技艺 |
01-0178 |
邢春荣 |
男 |
1954.03 |
宣纸制作技艺 |
安徽省泾县 |
传统技艺 |
01-0186 |
周美洪 |
男 |
1957.06 |
徽墨制作技艺 |
安徽省歙县 |
传统技艺 |
01-0187 |
曹阶铭 |
男 |
1954.12 |
歙砚制作技艺 |
安徽省歙县 |
传统技艺 |
02-0349 |
冯国佩 |
男 |
1914.08.15 |
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
02-0350 |
郑九如 |
男 |
1920.05 |
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
02-0351 |
陈敬芝 |
男 |
1919.09 |
花鼓灯(凤台花鼓灯) |
安徽省凤台县 |
传统舞蹈 |
02-0352 |
王传先 |
男 |
1922 |
花鼓灯(颍上花鼓灯) |
安徽省颍上县 |
传统舞蹈 |
02-0428 |
汪正科 |
男 |
1931.07 |
青阳腔 |
安徽省青阳县 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0434 |
蒋小送 |
男 |
1935.05 |
高腔(岳西高腔) |
安徽省岳西县 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0435 |
王琦福 |
男 |
1935.03 |
高腔(岳西高腔) |
安徽省岳西县 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0518 |
章其祥 |
男 |
1944.09.26 |
徽剧 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0519 |
李龙斌 |
男 |
1956.02 |
徽剧 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0580 |
黄冰 |
男 |
1959.01.09 |
庐剧 |
安徽省合肥市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0581 |
武克英 |
女 |
1941.04 |
庐剧 |
安徽省六安市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0584 |
韩再芬 |
女 |
1968.02 |
黄梅戏 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0585 |
赵媛媛 |
女 |
1966.10 |
黄梅戏 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0586 |
黄新德 |
男 |
1947.08 |
黄梅戏 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0588 |
陈若梅 |
女 |
1964.04 |
泗州戏 |
安徽省宿州市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0589 |
李宝琴 |
女 |
1933.02.06 |
泗州戏 |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0590 |
鹿士彬 |
男 |
1938.09 |
泗州戏 |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0647 |
王长松 |
男 |
1956.08.04 |
目连戏(徽州目连戏) |
安徽省祁门县 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0648 |
叶养滋 |
男 |
1939.03.18 |
目连戏(徽州目连戏) |
安徽省祁门县 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0654 |
刘臣瑜 |
男 |
1930.10 |
傩戏(池州傩戏) |
安徽省池州市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0655 |
姚家伟 |
男 |
1965.08.16 |
傩戏(池州傩戏) |
安徽省池州市 |
传统戏剧 |
02-0756 |
孙凤城 |
女 |
1951.09 |
凤阳花鼓 |
安徽省凤阳县 |
曲艺 |
03-0908 |
杨再先 |
男 |
1922 |
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
03-0909 |
邓虹 |
女 |
1944.10 |
花鼓灯(凤台花鼓灯) |
安徽省凤台县 |
传统舞蹈 |
03-0910 |
张士根 |
男 |
1943.10 |
花鼓灯(凤台花鼓灯) |
安徽省凤台县 |
传统舞蹈 |
03-0934 |
孙永超 |
男 |
1923.10 |
火老虎 |
安徽省-淮南市-凤台县 |
传统舞蹈 |
03-1015 |
谷化民 |
男 |
1945.07.07 |
徽剧 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1050 |
丁玉兰 |
女 |
1931.08 |
庐剧 |
安徽省-合肥市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1051 |
孙邦栋 |
男 |
1929 |
庐剧 |
安徽省-合肥市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1097 |
朱月梅 |
女 |
1939.04 |
坠子戏 |
安徽省-宿州市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1119 |
吕金玲 |
女 |
1915.02.15 |
花鼓戏 |
安徽省-宿州市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1120 |
周钦全 |
男 |
1925.09 |
花鼓戏 |
安徽省-淮北市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1121 |
迟秀云 |
女 |
1937.09 |
花鼓戏 |
安徽省-宣城市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1122 |
杨玉屏 |
女 |
1955.12.26 |
花鼓戏 |
安徽省-宣城市 |
传统戏剧 |
03-1243 |
王金生 |
男 |
1928.07 |
徽州三雕 |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统美术 |
03-1322 |
吴水森 |
男 |
1949.06 |
万安罗盘制作技艺 |
安徽省-黄山市-休宁县 |
传统技艺 |
03-1333 |
王柏林 |
男 |
1965.10.26 |
桑皮纸制作技艺 |
安徽省-安庆市-岳西县 |
传统技艺 |
03-1334 |
汪爱军 |
男 |
1965.02 |
徽墨制作技艺 |
安徽省-宣城市-绩溪县 |
传统技艺 |
03-1335 |
郑寒 |
男 |
1963.06 |
歙砚制作技艺 |
安徽省-黄山市-歙县 |
传统技艺 |
03-1389 |
甘而可 |
男 |
1955.03 |
漆器髹饰技艺(徽州漆器髹饰技艺) |
安徽省-黄山市-屯溪区 |
传统技艺 |
03-1392 |
张苏 |
男 |
1942.12 |
宣笔制作技艺 |
安徽省-宣城市 |
传统技艺 |
03-1419 |
谢四十 |
男 |
1956.10 |
绿茶制作技艺(黄山毛峰) |
安徽省-黄山市-徽州区 |
传统技艺 |
03-1475 |
邵传富 |
男 |
1946.02 |
灯会(肥东洋蛇灯) |
安徽省-合肥市-肥东县 |
民俗 |
03-1480 |
刘文昌 |
男 |
1951.08 |
抬阁(芯子、铁枝、飘色)(大坝高装) |
安徽省-阜阳市-临泉县 |
民俗 |
04-1556 |
石春彩 |
男 |
1951.12 |
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省-蚌埠市-怀远县 |
传统舞蹈 |
04-1558 |
汪宣智 |
男 |
1932.08.06 |
傩舞(祁门傩舞) |
安徽省-黄山市-祁门县 |
传统舞蹈 |
04-1632 |
王丹红 |
女 |
1972.10 |
徽剧 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
04-1646 |
吴亚玲 |
女 |
1961.10 |
黄梅戏 |
安徽省 |
传统戏剧 |
04-1683 |
余杞敏 |
女 |
1962.12 |
文南词 |
安徽省-安庆市-宿松县 |
传统戏剧 |
04-1695 |
张晓东 |
女 |
1959.11 |
淮北梆子戏 |
安徽省-宿州市 |
传统戏剧 |
04-1742 |
李正丙 |
男 |
1956.12 |
马戏(埇桥马戏) |
安徽省-宿州市-埇桥区 |
传统体育、游艺与杂技 |
04-1744 |
董文焕 |
男 |
1923.10.18 |
华佗五禽戏 |
安徽省-亳州市 |
传统体育、游艺与杂技 |
04-1759 |
程兴红 |
男 |
1971.08.10 |
剪纸(阜阳剪纸) |
安徽省-阜阳市 |
传统美术 |
04-1784 |
蒯正华 |
男 |
1962.04.16 |
徽州三雕 |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统美术 |
04-1785 |
曹永盛 |
男 |
1969.09 |
徽州三雕 |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统美术 |
04-1796 |
王文忠 |
男 |
1962.04 |
柳编(黄岗柳编) |
安徽省-阜阳市-阜南县 |
传统美术 |
04-1841 |
储金霞 |
女 |
1945.11 |
芜湖铁画锻制技艺 |
安徽省-芜湖市 |
传统技艺 |
04-1857 |
刘同烟 |
男 |
1964.11.19 |
桑皮纸制作技艺 |
安徽省-安庆市-潜山县 |
传统技艺 |
04-1860 |
王祖伟 |
男 |
1964.11.07 |
歙砚制作技艺 |
安徽省-黄山市-歙县 |
传统技艺 |
04-1894 |
张文年 |
男 |
1968.02 |
宣笔制作技艺 |
安徽省-宣城市 |
传统技艺 |
04-1904 |
储昭伟 |
男 |
1966.11 |
绿茶制作工艺(六安瓜片) |
安徽省-六安市-裕安区 |
传统技艺 |
04-1905 |
方继凡 |
男 |
1965.01 |
绿茶制作技艺(太平猴魁) |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统技艺 |
04-1914 |
胡公敏 |
男 |
1957.12.14 |
徽派传统民居营造技艺 |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统技艺 |
04-1939 |
李济仁 |
男 |
1931.1 |
中医诊法(张一帖内科疗法) |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统医药 |
04-1940 |
张舜华 |
女 |
1932.1 |
中医诊法(张一帖内科疗法) |
安徽省-黄山市 |
传统医药 |
04-1985 |
汪素秋 |
女 |
1979.10 |
珠算(程大位珠算法) |
安徽省-黄山市-屯溪区 |
民俗 |
05-2009 |
查月华 |
女 |
|
桐城歌 |
安徽省桐城市 |
民间文学 |
05-2024 |
李智海 |
男 |
|
孔雀东南飞传说 |
安徽省怀宁县 |
民间文学 |
05-2025 |
胡智 |
男 |
|
老子传说 |
安徽省涡阳县 |
民间文学 |
05-2036 |
陶小妹 |
女 |
|
当涂民歌 |
安徽省马鞍山市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2037 |
李家莲 |
女 |
|
巢湖民歌 |
安徽省巢湖市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2068 |
蒋法杰 |
男 |
|
唢呐艺术(砀山唢呐) |
安徽省宿州市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2095 |
余述凡 |
男 |
|
大别山民歌 |
安徽省六安市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2096 |
操明花 |
女 |
|
徽州民歌 |
安徽省黄山市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2156 |
詹和平 |
男 |
|
道教音乐(齐云山道场音乐) |
安徽省休宁县 |
传统音乐 |
05-2160 |
欧家玲 |
女 |
|
凤阳民歌 |
安徽省滁州市 |
传统音乐 |
05-2191 |
曹武根 |
男 |
|
龙舞(手龙舞) |
安徽省绩溪县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2205 |
冯国好 |
男 |
|
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2206 |
梅连社 |
男 |
|
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2207 |
金明 |
男 |
|
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2208 |
娄楼 |
女 |
|
花鼓灯(蚌埠花鼓灯) |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2209 |
陈玉华 |
女 |
|
花鼓灯(颍上花鼓灯) |
安徽省颍上县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2210 |
汪顺庆 |
男 |
|
傩舞(祁门傩舞) |
安徽省祁门县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2211 |
周国平 |
男 |
|
傩舞(跳五猖) |
安徽省郎溪县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2255 |
黄杰海 |
男 |
|
灯舞(东至花灯舞) |
安徽省东至县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2256 |
任俊堂 |
男 |
|
灯舞(无为鱼灯) |
安徽省无为县 |
传统舞蹈 |
05-2367 |
武道芳 |
女 |
|
庐剧(东路庐剧) |
安徽省和县 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2374 |
陶万侠 |
女 |
|
泗州戏 |
安徽省宿州市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2375 |
周斌 |
男 |
|
泗州戏 |
安徽省蚌埠市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2396 |
王秋来 |
男 |
|
目连戏(徽州目连戏) |
安徽省祁门县 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2399 |
唐茂华 |
男 |
|
傩戏(池州傩戏) |
安徽省池州市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2440 |
周玉玲 |
女 |
|
花鼓戏 |
安徽省淮北市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2448 |
付红伟 |
女 |
|
二夹弦 |
安徽省毫州市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2471 |
王永兰 |
女 |
|
淮北梆子戏 |
安徽省阜阳市 |
传统戏剧 |
05-2604 |
王世福 |
男 |
|
挑花(望江挑花) |
安徽省望江县 |
传统美术 |
05-2610 |
吴正辉 |
男 |
|
徽州三雕 |
安徽省黄山市 |
传统美术 |
05-2620 |
洪建华 |
男 |
|
竹刻(徽州竹雕) |
安徽省黄山市徽州区 |
传统美术 |
05-2640 |
苏成军 |
男 |
|
竹编(舒席) |
安徽省舒城县 |
传统美术 |
05-2656 |
潘同利 |
男 |
|
柳编(霍邱柳编) |
安徽省霍邱县 |
传统美术 |
05-2703 |
洪观清 |
男 |
|
盆景技艺(徽派盆景技艺) |
安徽省歙县 |
传统美术 |
05-2719 |
杜平 |
男 |
|
刻铜(杜氏刻铜) |
安徽省阜阳市 |
传统美术 |
05-2762 |
曹光华 |
男 |
|
宣纸制作技艺 |
安徽省泾县 |
传统技艺 |
05-2769 |
汪培坤 |
男 |
|
徽墨制作技艺 |
安徽省黄山市屯溪区 |
传统技艺 |
05-2770 |
蔡永江 |
男 |
|
歙砚制作技艺 |
安徽省歙县 |
传统技艺 |
05-2826 |
刘靖 |
男 |
|
纸笺加工技艺 |
安徽省巢湖市 |
传统技艺 |
05-2827 |
佘征军 |
男 |
|
宣笔制作技艺 |
安徽省宣城市 |
传统技艺 |
05-2849 |
王昶 |
男 |
|
红茶制作技艺(祁门红茶制作技艺) |
安徽省祁门县 |
传统技艺 |
05-2884 |
杨文 |
男 |
|
毛笔制作技艺(徽笔制作技艺) |
安徽省黄山市屯溪区 |
传统技艺 |
05-2906 |
杨舜天 |
男 |
|
豆腐传统制作技艺 |
安徽省淮南市 |
传统技艺 |
05-2919 |
郑铎 |
男 |
|
中医诊疗法(西园喉科医术) |
安徽省歙县 |
传统医药 |
05-3038 |
陈敦和 |
男 |
|
祭祖习俗(徽州祠祭) |
安徽省祁门县 |
民俗 |